Lista de Inscritos

Passeio BTT Masculino 40Kms

IDNOMELOCALIDADEEQUIPADORSALESTADO
9Jose Alberto DominguesFerreiros BRG003Pago
192José Carlos Ferreira Borges Martim- barcelos Últimos bike team056Pago
188Helder Costav.n.famalicãoFiliborda bike team051Pago
92José MatosBragaMatos043Pago
181Jose TinocoBraga055Pago
179Mathieu Lopes GonçalvesBragaACMinho069Pago
207Miguel MarquesBraga070Pago
175Luís PintoBragaMaximus Team050Pago
173Jorge Barrosonogueira-bragaindividual042Pago
209Joel BragaVila Nova de FamalicãoLimite Norte060Pago
63Bruno MonteiroBragaAbreTrilhos/Ferpainel018Pago
62asterio ferreirabraga047Pago
60ANDRÉ SOARESVila Nova de Famalicão012Pago
154José Abilio Gomes OliveiraCunha - BragaGabor Portugal036Pago
153Mauro Barbosa Braga049Pago
152João Pedro CunhaBragaBRAGA RUNNERS 044Pago
151Carlos SimoesGrimancelos054Pago
150Francisco MonteiroSe. BragaMaximus team QCew8038Pago
149Marco ApolinarioBragaMaximus Team048Pago
148Délio Sérgio Gomes Coutinho Carreira Barcelos BTT CARREIRA 25RIM034Pago
143Daniel RibeiroBraga031Pago
142JOSE PEREIRAMAIA030Pago
140Pedro Miguel Lemos FerreiraViatodos040Pago
137alexandre ribeirobragatalho dos amores029Pago
82Manuel FerreiraTebosaFiliborda Bike Team039Pago
97Filipe Silva TrofaBikelloks004Pago
98Alberto MarquesBRAGA0052Pago
100Jose Carlos Ferreira Carreira Btt Carreira021Pago
102Armindo Barbosa da SilvaBraga022Pago
103FRANCISCO MARQUESBRAGA053Pago
109Fortunato FerreiraRio Covo Santa EulaliaGabor Portugal032Pago
70António Nelson Pereira DominguesBragaBracaraBTTTeam / Os Sócios016Pago
111JOSE MAIAPorto024Pago
71Diogo Filipe Vilaça DominguesBragaBracaraBTTTeam / Os Sócios017Pago
135Joao Paulo RodriguesMaximus Team066Pago
75Mário Ferreira015Pago
119Joao CarvalhoCambesesVia Saudavel028Pago
122Bragaole HugoBragaBTT Margens do Cavado025Pago
78João Tinoco023Pago
79Amandio lopesPanoias-Braga019Pago
200Daniel lopes Braga Maximus Team 059Pago
197Andre Filipe silvaAreias de Vilar - barcelos Últimos bike team 058Pago
196Jorge Alexandre Gomes sousaAreias de Vilar -barcelos Últimos bike team 057Pago
96João RochaTadim020Pago
64Paulo FernandesCeleiros -027Pago
219Sérgio Martim 064Pago
129João Pedro Rodrigues FerreiraVila Nova de FamalicãoBikemania065Pago
130Gustavo PereiraBragaCoXoS de Bike026Pago
132Diogo OliveiraRio Côvo santa Eulália BarcelosGabor Portugal033Pago
218Nuno Gonçalo Guedes Ferreira Aveleda063Pago
41Jos? Evaristo Silva TeixeiraGrijo VNGaia002Pago
88Paulo RibeiroCruzAlde'aPendente
228LUIS EDUARDO SAMPAIO MAGALHÃESSOMINESPendente
204Joao FerreiraVila Nova FamalicaoPendente
190José Carlos f. Borges Martim-barcelos Últimos bike teamPendente
80Pedro Miguel Lemos FerreiraViatodosPendente
81Octávio Rodrigues TrilhadosPendente
227RUI MIGUEL MARTINS SOUSASOMINESPendente
223Telmo Maciel Ponte de Lima BaToTas - Ponte de Lima Pendente
59Roberto RodriguesLemenhePendente
131Diogo OliveiraRio Côvo santa Eulália BarcelosGabor PortugalPendente
214Jorge David Àlvarez InácioVila VerdeBTT BRAGUINHASPendente
215Alberto FerreiraFerreiros BragaPendente
134PEDRO LIMABRAGAOS PARENTESPendente
217RicardoPendente
199Avelino FerreiraVimeiro - BragaPendente
198Francisco Manuel Dias FernandesBragaPendente
186Gélio AmílcarVimieiroMaximusteam Pendente
205Agostinho SantosVila Nova FamalicaoPendente
206Nuno BarbosaBragaIndividualPendente
183Eurico Manuel Barbosa Gomes RodriguesBragaBaiquimteamPendente
91Gaspar António Pereira Gonçalves LimaPonte de LimaSPAC-BTT Pendente
147Délio Coutinho Carreira Barcelos BTT carreira Pendente
146JOAQUIM COSTABARCELOSTEAM/BIKEWORLDPendente
145Nuno FerreiraLomar, BragaPendente
144ALBINO EIRINHASEQUEIRAOS PARENTESPendente
56Renato LopesPico de RegaladosA. C. MinhoPendente
180GuilhermeLomarBTT BraguinhasPendente
141JOSE PEREIRAMAIAPendente
116Francisco José Lima de BritoSilveiros BarcelosPendente
139Gabriel Jose crespo Lucasbragateam bike brothersPendente
138Jorge LoureiroPendente
202Luis PintoReal BragaPendente
208André GomesBragaMatosPendente
224Filipe GomesBragaCoxos de BikePendente
65Jose MeirelesCanideloTeixeira&Nascimento Lda.Pendente
230José Augusto Vieira Ponte de LimaBatotasPendente
174Fabio VicenteMaximus TeamPendente
101domingos silvabarcelosairobiketeamPendente
201Edgar SimõesLomar, BragaPendente
172Simão Pedro Malheiro SousaVila VerdeBERDADEIROSTTPendente
67Manuel Joaquim Pimenta Ferreira MonçãoClube cicloturismo de MonçãoPendente
226NUNO ABILIO GOMES MARTINSSOMINESPendente
54Joel BragaArnoso Santa Maria Limite NortePendente
107alexandre humberto fernandes vigariogondomarBarcelos 2014Pendente
108Manuel Martins Varzea-BarcelosGabor ( Presidente)Pendente
225Carlos Manuel Sousa CarriçoSOMINESPendente
Pendente
169Miguel PereiraBragaPélés/jobragaPendente
222Joaquim António Melo Ponte de Lima BATOTASPendente
113Zulmira Ferreira da Silva TadimPendente
168Hugo DominguesBragaPélés/jobragaPendente
55Rui RegoRio Mau/Vila do condeClube BTT NSAPendente
167Miguel PereiraBragaPélés/jobragaPendente
74António MoraisBragaTeam Bike BrothersPendente
166Max RibeiroBragaPélés/jobraga Pendente
165pedro jorge de araujo pereiraferreiros bragabaiquimteamPendente
50Antonio Americo Martins da SilvaMartim BRGPendente
51Vitor Baptista Ferreira AzevedoCabreiros BRGPendente
53Ricardo AraujoBragaPendente
2Carlos FerreiraBraga001Pendente
52Filipe Augusto Antunes MartinsFerreiros BRGPendente
1Jose Luis Ferreira LopesFerreiros BRG000Pendente
3Manuel Lopes SilvaBragaPendente
49Joao Carlos Ferreira LoureiroCabreiros BRGPendente
48Ricardo Miguel Leitao CorreiaCaval?es VNFPendente
47Dinis Miguel da Costa PereiraViana CasteloPendente
46Joao Araujo PereiraNogueira BRGPendente
45Pedro Jorge Araujo PereiraFerreiros BRGPendente
44Eurico Man Barb Gomes RodriguesFerreiros BRGPendente
43Carlos Manuel Barros SousaViana CasteloPendente
42Analidia Maria Costa TorreViana CasteloPendente
221Joaquim António Melo Ponte de Lima BATOTASPendente
40Abilio Ara?jo LinharesPonte de LimaPendente
39Antonio Martins PintoPonte de LimaPendente
38Francisco Miguel Veiga TaveiraBragaPendente
37Roberto Jos? da Rocha QueirozFerreiros BRGPendente
36Rui Jorge da Silva Correia AmaroBragaPendente
35Joaquim Agostinho da Silva FerreiraTebosa BRGPendente
34Carlos Filipe Santos FerreiraPassos (S.Juli?o) BRGPendente
33Helder Manuel da Silva GomesBragaPendente
32Jo?o Ricardo FernandesBragaPendente
31Tiago PereiraPassos (S.Juli?o) BRGPendente
30Carlos Manuel Moreira RodriguesTadim BRGPendente
29Claudio Jaime Silva CoutoLama??es BRGPendente
28Avelino Lu?s de Oliveira QuinteiroCabreiros BRGPendente
27Jos? Carlos de Oliveira QuinteiroVimieiro BRGPendente
26Ant?nio S?rgio de Oliveira QuinteiroVimieiro BRGPendente
25Jorge Braga RodriguesTuriz V.VerdePendente
24Leonardo Goncalves MogasPriscos BRGPendente
23Jacinto Paulo Vilaca FerreiraTadim BRGPendente
22Marco David Fernandes MirandaPassos (S.Juli?o) BRGPendente
21Paulo Armindo Goncalves de FariaLomar BRGPendente
20Mario D. Ferreira RodriguesPriscos BRGPendente
19Joao Manuel Silva BastosEspor?es BRGPendente
18Alberto RodriguesFerreiros BRGPendente
17Jose Carlos Faria da Silva AntunesTebosa BRGPendente
16Joaquim Henrique Pinheiro RodriguesCaval?es VNFPendente
15Pedro Miguel Silva CastroFerreiros BRGPendente
14Jose Pedro Rito PontesNogueira BRGPendente
13Eduardo Alex. Santos MachadoFerreiros BRGPendente
12Jose Adelino MatiasSequeira BRGPendente
11Pedro Miguel Cerqueira SimoesFerreiros BRGPendente
10Silvio Jose Faria GomesCabreiros BRGPendente
229Tiago MarquesViatodSem InformaçãoosPendente
8Francisco Sousa AlvesSequeira BRGPendente
7Domingos LimaBragaPendente
6Edgar SimoesBragaPendente
5Rui FerreiraBragaPendente
4Jose Francisco FerreiraBragaPendente
161Luis PintoReal BragaPendente

Passeio BTT Masculino 25Kms

IDNOMELOCALIDADEEQUIPADORSALESTADO
120João simoesNineSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
170Rui PinheiroBragaAkuafit041Pago
164João Silva Braga Individual Sem InformaçãoPendente
57Tiago FerreiraSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
157Nuno Ferreira Vizela BttPereirinhas Sem InformaçãoPendente
156Benjamim Castro Vizela BttPereirinhas Sem InformaçãoPendente
155Rui Pedrosa VizelaBttPereirinhasSem InformaçãoPendente
185Jorge CunhaBragaBragarunners046Pago
184Pedro CostaBragaSem Informação045Pago
178FERNANDO CARVALHOAveleda BragaAkuafit068Pago
177AVELINO COSTAAveleda BragaAkuafit067Pago
210Jochen RebhanVila VerdeFootbike Portugal061Pago
121Constantino gomesS.mamede de Coronado - trofaSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
162António LourençoV.N. GaiaTeixeira & Nascimento LDASem InformaçãoPendente
112João Filipe Ferreira da Silva Tadim Os primos Sem InformaçãoPendente
93João RochaTadimSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
90Rui PedroBragaMatosSem InformaçãoPendente
58Bruno FerreiraSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
203Lucas GrosseBarcelosSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
191Thomas BachmannBragaSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente
89César MatosBragaMatosSem InformaçãoPendente
128Jorge Filipe Fernandes PereiraGualtarSem InformaçãoSem InformaçãoPendente

Passeio BTT Feminino 40Kms

IDNOMELOCALIDADEEQUIPADORSALESTADO
61Tânia DiasBragaBatotas/ Ponte de Lima/ Procycle/ GDGoma013Pago
158Conceição CarlosBarcelosKTM/Bikeseven Barcelos 037Pago
133Catarina PintoPriscosAkuafit035Pago
216Diana ferreiraFerreiros BragaBatotas/Ponte de Lima062Pago

Passeio BTT Feminino 25Kms

IDNOMELOCALIDADEEQUIPADORSALESTADO
68Carla Sofia Sotto Mayor da Silva BragaSem Informação014Pago

Caminhada

IDNOMELOCALIDADEEQUIPADORSALESTADO
72Helena SilvaBragaBracaraBTTTeam / Os SóciosPago
159Joel MatosCalendário Os CrocantesPago
83Armando pereiraSequeadeOs crocantesPago
76Carla Barbosa BragaPago
73Fátima VilaçaBragaBracaraBTTTeam / Os SóciosPago
195Sara MonteiroEscudeirosAbreTrilhos/FerpainelPago
69Isabel MonteiroBragaPago
115Armanda RochaPago
114Zulmira Ferreira da Silva TadimPago
106Catia SilvaNineOs crocantes Pago
110Hirondina AraujoRio Covo Santa EulaliaGabor PortugalPago
171Laura maria silva rodrigues ferreiros bragaPago
86Silvia Costa Pago
124David DiasBragaAkuafitPago
125Filipa Oliveira BRAGAAkuafitPago
126José Lino Silva BragaAkuafitPago
123Rosa SantosBragaAkuafitPago
189Carolina CapelaTadimPago
182Ricardo Rodrigues BragaPago
176Francieli CastroBragaPago
212Inês Rodrigues RebhanVila VerdeFootbike PortugalPago
213João Rodrigues RebhanVila VerdeFootbike PortugalPago
160Carina Faria CalendárioOs crocantesPago
87Alexandre Barbosa Pago
66Zita CordeiroCanideloTeixeira&Nascimento Lda.Pendente
77Rosa Maria TeixeiraCanelasTeixeira & Nascimento, LdaPendente
Pendente
127Maria CerqueiraTadimPendente
105Catia SilvaNinecrocantesPendente
94Marco SantosSanta Maria FeiraTeixeira & Nascimento, LDAPendente
85Sílvia Costa BarcelosPendente
84Sérgio lopesSequeade Os crocantesPendente
118Iara Letícia Campelo de BritoSilveiros BarcelosPendente
117Joana Faria CampeloSilveiros BarcelosPendente
99Claudia Sequeade Os crocantesPendente
220João Oliveira Esporões Sem Equipa Pendente
211Beatriz RodriguesVila VerdeFootbike PortugalPendente
187Esmeralda ferreirabragaPendente
163Carla LOurençoV.N. GaiaTeixeira & Nascimento LDAPendente
95Sara TeixeiraSanta Maria FeiraTeixeira & Nascimento, LdaPendente
104Catia SilvaNinecrocantesPendente
194Cristina GojaBragaPendente
136Carina Faria CalendárioCrocantesPendente
193Maria Aurélia Barbosa DominguesBragaPendente
Close Menu